Calendar

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
Rehasport C5 8:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis
Okt 1 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis
Okt 1 um 9:15 – 10:15
 
2
3
4
5
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Okt 5 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
6
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 6 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 6 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 6 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Okt 6 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
7
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Okt 7 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
9:15
@ Praxis
Okt 7 um 9:15 – 10:15
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Okt 7 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport M2 19:00
Rehasport M2 @ Ziegelheim
Okt 7 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
8
Rehasport C5 8:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis
Okt 8 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis
Okt 8 um 9:15 – 10:15
 
9
10
11
12
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Okt 12 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
13
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 13 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 13 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 13 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Okt 13 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
14
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Okt 14 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
9:15
@ Praxis
Okt 14 um 9:15 – 10:15
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Okt 14 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport M2 19:00
Rehasport M2 @ Ziegelheim
Okt 14 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
15
Rehasport C5 8:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis
Okt 15 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis
Okt 15 um 9:15 – 10:15
 
16
17
18
19
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Okt 19 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
20
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 20 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 20 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 20 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Okt 20 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
21
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Okt 21 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
9:15
@ Praxis
Okt 21 um 9:15 – 10:15
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Okt 21 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport M2 19:00
Rehasport M2 @ Ziegelheim
Okt 21 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
22
Rehasport C5 8:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis
Okt 22 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis
Okt 22 um 9:15 – 10:15
 
23
24
25
26
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Okt 26 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
27
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 27 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 27 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Okt 27 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Okt 27 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
28
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Okt 28 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
9:15
@ Praxis
Okt 28 um 9:15 – 10:15
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Okt 28 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport M2 19:00
Rehasport M2 @ Ziegelheim
Okt 28 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
29
Rehasport C5 8:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis
Okt 29 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis
Okt 29 um 9:15 – 10:15
 
30
31