Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Feb 1 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 1 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Feb 1 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
2
3
4
5
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 5 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
6
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Feb 6 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
7
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 7 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 7 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 7 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Feb 7 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
8
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Feb 8 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 8 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Feb 8 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
9
10
11
12
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 12 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
13
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Feb 13 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
14
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 14 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 14 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 14 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Feb 14 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
15
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Feb 15 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 15 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Feb 15 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
16
17
18
19
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 19 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
20
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Feb 20 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
21
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 21 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 21 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 21 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Feb 21 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
22
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Feb 22 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 22 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Feb 22 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
23
24
25
26
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 26 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
27
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Feb 27 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
28
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 28 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 28 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 28 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Feb 28 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
29
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Feb 29 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 29 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Feb 29 um 18:00 – 19:00