Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Jan 1 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
2
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Jan 2 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
3
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 3 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 3 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 3 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Jan 3 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
4
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Jan 4 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Jan 4 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Jan 4 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
5
6
7
8
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Jan 8 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
9
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Jan 9 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
10
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 10 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 10 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 10 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Jan 10 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
11
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Jan 11 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Jan 11 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Jan 11 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
12
13
14
15
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Jan 15 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
16
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Jan 16 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
17
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 17 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 17 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 17 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Jan 17 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
18
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Jan 18 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Jan 18 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Jan 18 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
19
20
21
22
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Jan 22 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
23
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Jan 23 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
24
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 24 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 24 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 24 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Jan 24 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
25
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Jan 25 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Jan 25 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Jan 25 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
26
27
28
29
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Jan 29 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
30
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Jan 30 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
31
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 31 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 31 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Jan 31 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Jan 31 um 19:00 – 20:00