Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Mrz 4 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
5
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Mrz 5 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
6
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 6 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 6 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 6 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Mrz 6 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
7
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Mrz 7 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Mrz 7 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Mrz 7 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
8
9
10
11
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Mrz 11 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
12
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Mrz 12 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
13
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 13 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 13 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 13 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Mrz 13 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
14
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Mrz 14 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Mrz 14 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Mrz 14 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
15
16
17
18
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Mrz 18 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
19
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Mrz 19 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
20
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 20 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 20 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 20 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Mrz 20 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
21
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Mrz 21 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Mrz 21 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Mrz 21 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
22
23
24
25
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Mrz 25 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
26
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Mrz 26 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
27
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 27 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 27 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Mrz 27 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Mrz 27 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
28
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Mrz 28 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Mrz 28 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Mrz 28 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
29
30
31