Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 3 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
4
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Feb 4 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
5
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 5 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 5 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 5 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Feb 5 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
6
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Feb 6 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 6 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Feb 6 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
7
8
9
10
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 10 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
11
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Feb 11 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
12
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 12 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 12 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 12 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Feb 12 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
13
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Feb 13 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 13 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Feb 13 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
14
15
16
17
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 17 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
18
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Feb 18 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
19
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 19 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 19 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 19 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Feb 19 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
20
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Feb 20 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 20 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Feb 20 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
21
22
23
24
Rehasport C5 9:15
Rehasport C5 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 24 um 9:15 – 10:15
Plätze frei 1
25
Rehasport B5 9:30
Rehasport B5 @ Praxis
Feb 25 um 9:30 – 10:30
 
26
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 26 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C2 17:00
Rehasport C2 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 26 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Feb 26 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Ziegelheim
Feb 26 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
27
Rehasport B2 8:15
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Feb 27 um 8:15 – 9:15
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Feb 27 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Turnhalle Spalatingymnasium
Feb 27 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
28