kalenderNEU

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Apr 1 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Apr 1 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Altenburg
Apr 1 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Altenburg
Apr 1 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
Rehasport M2 19:00
Rehasport M2 @ Altenburg
Apr 1 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
2
Rehasport B2 8:00
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Apr 2 um 8:00 – 9:00
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Apr 2 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
3
Rehasport C3 8:00
Rehasport C3 @ Praxis
Apr 3 um 8:00 – 9:00
 
Rehasport C4 9:00
Rehasport C4 @ Praxis
Apr 3 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
4
5
6
Rückenschule B VHS 19:00
Rückenschule B VHS @ Lukasstiftung
Apr 6 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
7
8
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Apr 8 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Apr 8 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Altenburg
Apr 8 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Altenburg
Apr 8 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
Rehasport M2 19:00
Rehasport M2 @ Altenburg
Apr 8 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
9
Rehasport B2 8:00
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Apr 9 um 8:00 – 9:00
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Apr 9 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
10
Rehasport C3 8:00
Rehasport C3 @ Praxis
Apr 10 um 8:00 – 9:00
 
Rehasport C4 9:00
Rehasport C4 @ Praxis
Apr 10 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
11
12
13
Rückenschule B VHS 19:00
Rückenschule B VHS @ Lukasstiftung
Apr 13 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
14
15
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Apr 15 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Apr 15 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Altenburg
Apr 15 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Altenburg
Apr 15 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
Rehasport M2 19:00
Rehasport M2 @ Altenburg
Apr 15 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
16
Rehasport B2 8:00
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Apr 16 um 8:00 – 9:00
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Apr 16 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
17
Rehasport C3 8:00
Rehasport C3 @ Praxis
Apr 17 um 8:00 – 9:00
 
Rehasport C4 9:00
Rehasport C4 @ Praxis
Apr 17 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
18
19
20
Rückenschule B VHS 19:00
Rückenschule B VHS @ Lukasstiftung
Apr 20 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
21
22
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Apr 22 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Apr 22 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Altenburg
Apr 22 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Altenburg
Apr 22 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
Rehasport M2 19:00
Rehasport M2 @ Altenburg
Apr 22 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
23
Rehasport B2 8:00
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Apr 23 um 8:00 – 9:00
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Apr 23 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
24
Rehasport C3 8:00
Rehasport C3 @ Praxis
Apr 24 um 8:00 – 9:00
 
Rehasport C4 9:00
Rehasport C4 @ Praxis
Apr 24 um 9:00 – 10:00
 
25
26
27
Rückenschule B VHS 19:00
Rückenschule B VHS @ Lukasstiftung
Apr 27 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
28
29
Rehasport C1 16:00
Rehasport C1 @ Wieratalhalle
Apr 29 um 16:00 – 17:00
 
Rehasport C3 18:00
Rehasport C3 @ Wieratalhalle
Apr 29 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport M1 18:00
Rehasport M1 @ Altenburg
Apr 29 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
Rehasport B1 19:00
Rehasport B1 @ Altenburg
Apr 29 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
Rehasport M2 19:00
Rehasport M2 @ Altenburg
Apr 29 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
30
Rehasport B2 8:00
Rehasport B2 @ Praxis
Apr 30 um 8:00 – 9:00
 
Rehasport B3 9:00
Rehasport B3 @ Praxis Altenburg
Apr 30 um 9:00 – 10:00